Studios

Studios


3Hz - 3Hz
8bit - エイトビット
A-1 Pictures
A.C.G.T (Animation & Computer Graphic Technology) - エー・シー・ジー・ティー
Ajiadô - 亜細亜堂
Anime R - アニメアール, Anime Aru
Anime Room - アニメルーム
Ankama Animations
Artland
Artmic
Asahi Production
Bebow - ビーボォー, Biboo
Bee Train
Bones
Bray Productions
Bridge - ブリッジ
C2C
CloverWorks
CoMix Wave Films
CygamesPictures - サイゲームスピクチャーズ
David Production
Diomedea
Dôga Kôbô - 動画工房
Eiken
Ellipsanime
EMT Squared (EMT²) - EMTスクエアード
Encourage Films - エンカレッジフィルムズ
GAINAX
Geno Studio
GoHands
Graphinica - グラフィニカ
Green Box - グリーン・ボックス, グリーンBOX
Group TAC - グループ・タック,
Hal Film Maker
J.C.Staff
Khara - カラー
Kinema Citrus
Knack Productions
Kyoto Animation
Lerche
Liden Films
Madhouse - マッドハウス
MadLab Animations
Magic Bus
Maho Film - Maho Film
Manglobe
MAPPA
Matsutake Dôga Kenkyû-jo - 松竹動画研究所
Mushi Pro - 虫プロ, Mushi Production
Nichidô Eiga - 日動映画
Nippon Animation
NUT - ナット
Oh!Production - OH!プロダクション, OH!プロ, Oh!Pro
OLM
Ordet
P.A.Works
Passione - パッショーネ
Pine Jam - パインジャム
Planet Nemo Animation
Polygon Pictures
Production I.G.
Sanzigen
Satelight
Science Saru
Seven Arcs - セブン・アークス
Seven Arcs Pictures - セブン・アークス・ピクチャーズ
Shaft - シャフト
Shin-Ei Animation
Shirogumi - 白組
Studio 4°C
Studio Bind - スタジオバインド
Studio Chizu
Studio Colorido
Studio Deen
Studio Dub - スタジオダブ, Studio Dove
Studio Ghibli - スタジオジブリ
Studio Hibari - スタジオ雲雀, Hibari
Studio Jack - Jack, スタジオじゃっく, じゃっく
Studio Jaguar
Studio Junio - スタジオジュニオ, Stジュニオ, ジュニオ
Studio Kugatsusha - スタジオ・九月社
Studio No Border
Studio No.1 - スタジオNo.1
Studio Nonmaruto - スタジオのんまると
Studio Nue
Studio Pierrot
Studio Ponoc
Studio VOLN
Studio Z - スタジオZ
Studio Zero
Sunrise
Tatsunoko Production - タツノコプロダクション, タツノコプロ, 竜の子プロ, Tatsunoko Pro
TCJ
TEAM TillDawn - Team TillDawn
Tezuka Production
TMS Entertainment
Tôei Animation - 東映アニメーション
Tôei Dôga - 東映動画
Topcraft - トップクラフト
Trans Arts - トランス・アーツ
Trigger
TYO Animations - TYOアニメーションズ
Ufotable
Wakô Production - 和光プロダクション, ワコープロ, 和光プロ, Wakô Pro
White Fox
Wit Studio - ウィットスタジオ
Yotta - Studio YOTTA
Yumeta Company - ゆめ太カンパニー
Zuiyo Eizô